[Title 31 CFR 0]
Sec. 0.204 Use of controlled substances and intoxicants.
Employees shall not sell, use or possess controlled substances or
intoxicants in violation of the law while on Department property or
official duty, or use a controlled substance or intoxicant in a manner
that adversely affects their work performance.