[Title 25 CFR H]
Sec. 162.113 May decisions under this part be appealed?
Yes. Except where otherwise provided in this part, appeals from
decisions by the BIA under this part may be taken pursuant to 25 CFR
part 2.
Subpart B_Agricultural Leases
General Provisions