[Title 25 CFR V]
Sec. 900.200 May persons who are not Indians or Alaska Natives assert
claims under FTCA?
Yes. Non-Indian individuals served under the contract whether or not
on a fee-for-service basis, may assert claims under this subpart.
Procedure for Filing Medical-Related Claims