[Title 25 CFR V]
900.199 Does FTCA coverage extend to health care practitioners to whom
staff privileges have been extended in contractor health care
facilities operated under a self-determination contract on the
condition that such practitioner provide health services to
IHS beneficiaries covered by FTCA?