[Congressional Record Volume 154, Number 91 (Wednesday, June 4, 2008)]
[Senate]
[Pages S5120-S5124]
From the Congressional Record Online through the Government Printing Office [www.gpo.gov]




                              NOMINATIONS

  Executive nominations received by the Senate:


                  united states sentencing commission

       WILLIAM B. CARR, JR., OF PENNSYLVANIA, TO BE A MEMBER OF 
     THE UNITED STATES SENTENCING COMMISSION FOR A TERM EXPIRING 
     OCTOBER 31, 2011, VICE JOHN R. STEER.


                            in the air force

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED INDIVIDUAL FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE REGULAR AIR FORCE UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 531(A):

                              To be major

JOHN L. BAEKE

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED INDIVIDUALS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE 
     GRADE INDICATED IN THE REGULAR AIR FORCE UNDER TITLE 10, 
     U.S.C., SECTION 531(A):

                              To be major

JOSEPH C. LEE
SHERRIE L. MORGAN
BRAD A. NIESET

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED INDIVIDUALS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE 
     GRADES INDICATED IN THE REGULAR AIR FORCE UNDER TITLE 10, 
     U.S.C., SECTION 531(A):

                        To be lieutenant colonel

ROBERT B. KOHL
JAMES J. REYNOLDS

                              To be major

RICHARD P. ANDERSON

[[Page S5121]]

BRUNO KALDRE
ALVIN W. ROWELL


                              in the army

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED INDIVIDUAL FOR REGULAR APPOINTMENT TO 
     THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY MEDICAL SERVICE 
     CORPS UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTIONS 531 AND 3064:

                              To be major

JOHN KISSLER

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED INDIVIDUALS FOR REGULAR APPOINTMENT TO 
     THE GRADES INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY NURSE CORPS 
     UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTIONS 531 AND 3064:

                        To be lieutenant colonel

MARK A. ARTURI
LISA K. WILLIS

                              To be major

DANA F. CAMPBELL

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED INDIVIDUALS FOR REGULAR APPOINTMENT TO 
     THE GRADES INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY DENTAL CORPS 
     UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTIONS 531 AND 3064:

                        To be lieutenant colonel

KATHLEEN AGOGLIA

                              To be major

ROBERT NICHOLS
JAMES R. TAYLOR

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED INDIVIDUALS FOR REGULAR APPOINTMENT TO 
     THE GRADES INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY MEDICAL CORPS 
     UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTIONS 531 AND 3064:

                        To be lieutenant colonel

ROBERT J. EGIDIO
DOUGLAS MACGREGOR

                              To be major

LINDA L. ABEL
DALE W. ASBURY
MICHAEL J. ROSSI
ALAN Z. SIEDLECKI


                              in the navy

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED INDIVIDUAL FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 531:

                             To be captain

MICHAEL J. MASELLY

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                             To be captain

HILLARY KING, JR.
JAMES E. WATTS

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                             To be captain

ROOSEVELT H. BROWN
WALTER E. EAST
WILLIAM K. FAUNTLEROY
ROBERT L. KEANE
WILLIAM M. KENNEDY
CRAIG G. MUEHLER
MARK W. SMITH
DALE C. WHITE

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                             To be captain

DAVID R. BUSTAMANTE
DAVID B. CORTINAS
KATHRYN A. DONOVAN
ANTONIO M. EDMONDS
CRAIG S. HAMER
GREGORY W. HARSHBERGER
LEWIS S. HURST
CHRISTOPHER J. LACARIA
CHRISTOPHER S. LAPLATNEY
DANIEL A. MCNAIR
THOMAS G. MORRIS
LAURENCE J. READAL
0ODNEY O. WORDEN

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                             To be captain

VIDA M. ANTOLINJENKINS
PAMELA E. C. BALL
STEVEN M. BARNEY
KEVIN M. BREW
FRANCIS J. BUSTAMANTE
JAMES R. CRISFIELD, JR.
MATTHEW C. DOLAN
DAVID J. GRUBER
ERROL D. HENRIQUES
PAUL C. KIAMOS
SCOTT J. LAURER
GORDON E. MODARAI
CHARLES N. PURNELL II
STEPHANIE M. SMART
JONATHAN S. THOW

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                             To be captain

ANGELICA L. C. ALMONTE
KATHY T. BECKER
PATRICE D. BIBEAU
TERRY V. BOLA
DEBRA P. CARTER
JEAN B. COMLISH
CYNTHIA J. GANTT
PAMELA R. HATALA
JAMIE M. KERSTEN
SARAH L. MARTIN
ANNE M. MITCHELL
ELIZABETH B. MYHRE
MARY S. NADOLNY
MARY K. NUNLEY
MAUREEN M. PENNINGTON
ANDREW P. SPENCER
LISA K. STENSRUD
MARY A. SUTHERLAND
DICK W. TURNER
NANCY J. WALKER

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                             To be captain

SMITH C. E. BARONE
JOHN D. BLOOM
WILLIAM R. K. DAVIDSON
K. K. ERICKSON
RICK FREEDMAN
JEANETTE M. GORTHY
MATTHEW J. GRAMKEE
ALAN F. HAMAMURA
DAVID H. HARTZELL
HOLLY D. HATT
MARIA I. KORSNES
FRANCISCO R. LEAL
MICHAEL G. MARKS
PAUL G. OLOUGHLIN
MARK F. ROBACK
PETER A. RUOCCO
GARRY SCHULTE
GAYLE D. SHAFFER
MARTA W. TANAKA
NGOC N. TRAN
CAROL D. WEBER
CURTIS M. WERKING

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                             To be captain

ROLAND E. ARELLANO
TIMOTHY D. BARNES
LEA A. BEILMAN
SEAN BIGGERSTAFF
LANNY L. BOSWELL, JR.
JIMMY A. BRADLEY
LARRY R. CIOLORITO
ANDREW M. DAVIDSON
MICHAEL E. EBY
DAVID P. GRAY
DAVID L. HAMMELL
LINDA S. HITE
JOHN W. LEFAVOUR
MARGARET A. LLUY
MARTIN D. MCCUE
LESLIE A. MOORE
REGINA P. ONAN
JEFFREY M. PLUMMER
JAMES B. POINDEXTER III
DARIN P. ROGERS
ROBERT M. SCHLEGEL
DAVID B. SERVICE
MICHELE L. WEINSTEIN
DOUGLAS E. WELCH
MARVA L. WHEELER

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                             To be captain

CHRISTOPHER BOWER
BRUCE R. BRETH
RONALD K. CARR
TIMOTHY W. COLYER
PIERRE C. COULOMBE
ROBERT R. COX
DAVID F. CRUZ
KENNETH DIXON
BRIAN M. GOODWIN
GREGORY A. HAJZAK
WILLIAM P. HAYES
CHARLES K. HEAD
ROBERT D. HECK
BETH A. HOWELL
ROBERT E. HOWELL
FRANK J. HRUSKA
DONALD S. HUGHES
ROBERT M. JENNINGS
STEVEN W. KINSKIE
RONALD J. KOCHER
JAMES R. LIBERKO
CHRISTOPHER S. MOSHER
ANDREW B. MUECK
THEODORE C. OLSON
JOHN T. PALMER
MICHAEL J. ROPIAK
WILLIAM T. SKINNER
MICHELLE C. SKUBIC
PETER G. STAMATOPOULOS
JAMES J. WEISER
CARL F. WEISS
ANDREW F. WICKARD

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                             To be captain

DEBRA A. ARSENAULT
KEVIN K. BACH
TANIS M. BATSEL
ABHIK K. BISWAS
MICHAEL L. BURLESON
DUANE C. CANEVA
DARYL K. DANIELS
DAVID M. DELONGA
DAMIAN P. DERIENZO
NANCY G. DIXON
WALTER M. DOWNS, JR.
TIMOTHY D. DUNCAN
JUDITH E. EPSTEIN
ROBERT W. FARR
TONIANNE FRENCH
EMORY A. FRY
BRADEN R. HALE
MICHAEL J. HARRISON
KURT A. S. HENRY
WARREN S. INOUYE
CHRISTOPHER J. JANKOSKY
ANDREW S. JOHNSON
SARA M. KASS
JOHN C. KING
KENNETH C. KUBIS
FREDERICK J. LANDRO
GARY W. LATSON
LAWRENCE L. LECLAIR
WILLIAM M. LEININGER
ALAN A. LIM
JOHN S. LOCKE
ROBERT P. MARTIN
STEPHEN D. MATTSON
TERENCE M. MCGEE
KIMBERLY M. MCNEIL
JOSEPH G. MCQUADE
BARTH E. MERRILL
JOHN C. NICHOLSON
JOHN D. OBOYLE
MAUREEN O. PADDEN
EDWIN Y. PARK
PATRICIA V. PEPPER
ALAN F. PHILIPPI
VISWANADHAM POTHULA
MARK D. PRESSLEY
JOHN G. RAHEB
SCOTT R. REICHARD
JONATHAN W. RICHARDSON
PAUL D. ROCKSWOLD
KEVIN L. RUSSELL
ROBERT N. SAWYER
RICHARD P. SHARPE
MARTIN P. SORENSEN
WILLIAM A. SRAY
MARK B. STEPHENS
JONATHAN F. STINSON
DALE F. SZPISJAK
ANIL TANEJA
DAVID A. TANEN
WILLIAM J. TANNER
JON T. UMLAUF
JOHN E. WANEBO
MICHAEL S. WEINER
CLIFTON WOODFORD

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                            To be commander

MICHAEL L. BAKER
LEONARDO A. DAY
MARK A. IMBLUM
KWAN LEE
PATRICK J. PATERSON
JASON R. J. TESTA
SAM J. VALENCIA
CHAD G. WAHLIN

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                            To be commander

BRENT T. CHANNELL
MITCHELL R. CONOVER
CLEDO L. DAVIS
SHAWN M. DISARUFINO
SCOTT B. JOSSELYN
KERRY D. KUYKENDALL
BLAINE S. LORIMER
RICHARD M. PLAGGE
LAURA A. SCHUESSLER
MICHAEL J. SUPKO

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                            To be commander

ALLEN C. BLAXTON

[[Page S5122]]

KENNETH J. BROWN, JR.
GERALD A. COOK
CHRISTOPHER J. COUCH
DUANE L. DECKER
CHRISTOPHER HAMMOND
MICHAEL H. MCCURDY
MARK E. NIETO
JEFFREY J. PRONESTI
DAVID L. SPENCER
JOEL R. TESSIER

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                            To be commander

MARC E. BOYD
CHARLES W. BROWN
AMY E. DERRICKFROST
BRADLEY A. FAGAN
KATHERINE E. GOODE
THURRAYA S. KENT
SCOTT D. MCILNAY
DAVID L. NUNNALLY
MONICA M. ROUSSELOW
MELISSA J. SCHUERMANN
ELISSA J. SMITH

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                            To be commander

TODD E. BARNHILL
MARK D. BUTLER
WENDY A. CHICOINE
RICHARD K. CONSTANTIAN
CHRISTOPHER L. GABRIEL
SCOTT A. KEY
MARVIN B. MCBRIDE III
MATTHEW J. MOORE
JOHN W. SIMMS
NEIL T. SMITH
TIMOTHY B. SMITH
PAULA H. TRAVIS
DOMINICK A. VINCENT

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                            To be commander

EDWARD F. BOSQUE
CHRISTINE J. CASTON
VICKY A. CUMMINGS
NICOLE L. DERAMUS
NANCY J. FINK
STEVEN F. FRILOUX
OUDREY HERVEY
JOHN R. LESKOVICH
TARA M. MCARTHURMILTON
ERIN A. MCAVOY
SHEILA A. NOLES
RICHARD OBREGON
ALEJANDRO E. ORTIZ
SHARON L. PERRY
DANIELLE A. PICCO
KAREN L. SRAY
KIM C. WILLIAMS

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                            To be commander

JOHN D. BANDY
DAMIAN S. BLOSSEY
RICHARD A. BORDEN
BERNARD J. BOSSUYT
JOSEPH E. BRENNAN
JAMES L. CAROLAND
MICHAEL S. COONEY
GUY H. EVANS
PETER GIANGRASSO
VANESSA P. HAMM
JOHN P. HIBBS
CHRISTOPHER E. HOWSE
STEVEN T. HUDSON
WILLIAM J. KRAMER
DANNY L. NOLES
GREG L. NYGARD
BOSWYCK D. OFFORD
WILLIAM A. PETERSON
VANE A. RHEAD
MICHAEL RIGGINS
CHRISTOPHER P. SLATTERY
JULIA L. SLATTERY
FRED K. STRATTON
ABRAHAM A. THOMPSON
DAVID C. VANBRUNT
JEFFREY L. WILLIAMS

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                            To be commander

CLAUDE W. ARNOLD, JR.
VINCENT A. AUGELLI
RODNEY J. BURLEY
JEFFREY D. BUSS
WILLIAM M. CARTER
GEORGE D. DAVIS III
BRIAN ERICKSON
IDELLA R. FOLGATE
ANDREW D. GAINER
WYATTE B. JONESCOLEMAN
ADAM C. LYONS
BRADLEY F. MAAS
ERIK R. MARSHBURN
DARRELL NEALY
BRAULIO PAIZ
MARGARET M. SCHULT
SATISH SKARIAH
BYRON B. SNYDER
CHARLES A. P. TURNER
WILLIAM R. WAGGONER
MICHELLE G. YOUNG

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                            To be commander

TIMOTHY A. BARNEY
STUART R. BLAIR
DANIEL J. COLPO
KATHERINE M. DOLLOFF
HAROLD W. DUBOIS
DANIEL W. ETTLICH
KEVIN R. GALLAGHER
TRENT R. GOODING
TIMOTHY N. HANEY
JAMES W. HARRELL
MATTHEW A. HAWKS
ANDREW P. JOHNSON
JON A. JONES
JOSEPH J. KELLER
DANIEL L. LANNAMANN
BRIAN D. LAWRENCE
ASSUNTA M. C. LOPEZ
PHILIP E. MALONE
BRIAN A. METCALF
RONNIE L. MOON
ELIZABETH S. OKANO
KARL F. PRIGGE
JACK S. RAMSEY, JR.
JOHN ROROS
JONATHAN E. RUCKER
JACK W. RUST
MARIA E. SILSDORF
DANA F. SIMON
KEVIN R. SMITH
STEPHEN D. TOMLIN
JONATHON J. VANSLYKE
BRIAN K. VAZQUEZ
GUSTAVO J. VERGARA
VINCENT C. WATSON

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                            To be commander

ALBERT ANGEL
TODD R. BOONE
PHILIP N. CAMPBELL
ANDREW N. COREY
MATTHEW G. DISCH
PATRICK J. DRAUDE
EDWIN D. EXUM
JEFFREY S. FREELAND
JON R. GABRIELSON
VINCENT C. GIAMPIETRO
EMILY P. HAMPTON
BRIAN D. HOFFER
MATTHEW F. HOPSON
JEFFREY J. JAKUBOSKI
CHRISTOPHER L. JONES
CHRISTOPHER R. KOPACH
ROBERT W. KRAFT
RICHARD J. LEGRANDE, JR.
DEREK L. MACINNIS
STEVEN A. NEWTON
EDWARD J. PADINSKE
WILLIAM D. J. PHARIS
CHAD E. PIACENTI
ADAM D. PORTER
JEFFREY P. RICHARD
KIM H. RIGAZZI
DAVID C. SASSER
LAWRENCE E. SHAFFIELD
TROY A. SHOULDERS
MIRIAM K. SMYTH
BENJAMIN A. SNELL
THOMAS D. VANDERMOLEN
MATTHEW A. VERICH
HIRAM J. WEEDON
THOMAS P. WYPYSKI

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                            To be commander

JONATHAN Q. ADAMS
SHANE A. AHALT
BRADLEY A. ALANIZ
LEOPOLDO S. J. ALBEA
MITCHELL W. ALBIN
BRENT A. ALFONZO
ERIK P. ALFSEN
JASON C. ALLEYNE
QUINO P. ALONZO, JR.
CHRISTOPHER D. ANDERSON
EDWARD T. ANDERSON
JAMES A. ANDERSON
KEVIN S. ANDERSON
SEAN R. ANDERSON
BRADLEY J. ANDROS
ERIC J. ANDUZE
CHRISTOPHER ANGELOPOULOS
EDAN B. ANTOINE
JULITO T. ANTOLIN, JR.
JULIANA F. ANTONACCI
CHRISTOPHER E. ARCHER
MATTHEW L. ARNY
MARTIN F. ARRIOLA
BRAD L. ARTHUR
SCOTT M. ASACK
KUMAR ATARTHI
CHRISTOPHER J. ATKINSON
KEVIN L. AUSTIN
CONNIE J. AVERY
ADAM M. AYCOCK
ROBERT L. BAHR
EUGENE R. BAILEY
ANTHONY P. BAKER
BOBBY J. BAKER
BRADFORD W. BAKER
BRETT T. BAKER
JOHN A. BALTES
ROBERT C. BARBEE
JONATHAN B. BARON
STEVEN M. BARR
DAVID S. BARTELL
CHARLES B. BASSEL
AMY N. BAUERNSCHMIDT
DANIEL V. BAXTER
JOSEPH M. BAXTER
WILLIAM H. BAXTER
BRIAN C. BECKER
JOEL R. BECKER
JAMES W. BELL
PAUL J. BERNARD
JEFFREY A. BERNHARD
JOSEPH J. BIONDI
JOHN R. BIXBY
MICHAEL F. BLACK
BRENT M. BLACKMER
JEFFREY D. BLAKE
JAMES R. BLANKENSHIP
TODD D. BODE
MATTHEW J. BONNER
DALE W. BOPP
KEVIN D. BORDEN
JAMES P. M. BORGHARDT
MICHAEL L. BOSSHARD
PAUL D. BOWDICH
ERIC J. BOWER
COLIN A. BOWSER
BRIAN D. BOYCOURT
KEVIN P. BOYKIN
SEAN P. BOYLE
JOSEPH P. BOZZELLI
DOUGLAS A. BRADLEY
MATTHEW J. BRAUN
MICHAEL S. BRAUN
DAVID A. BRETZ
GEORGE D. BRICKHOUSE III
BRADEN O. BRILLER
SCOTT A. BRIQUELET
PHILIP M. BROCK
ROBERT D. BRODIE
AARON G. BRODSKY
CHARLES W. BROWN IV
CHRISTOPHER D. BROWN
JEREMY D. BRUNN
CHADWICK B. BRYANT
JOSEPH G. BUCKLER
CHRISTOPHER J. BUDDE
MICHAEL L. BURD
COLVERT P. BURGOS
JASON A. BURNS
MATTHEW J. BURNS
CHRISTOPHER BUZIAK
GREGORY D. BYERS
ROBERT L. BYERS
KEVIN P. BYRNE
MARCELLO D. CACERES
DANIEL W. CALDWELL
JOHN R. CALLAWAY
CURTIS S. CALLOWAY
DARRELL S. CANADY
MARVIN W. CARLIN II
ARON S. CARMAN
GREGORY P. CARO
DOMINIC S. CARONELLO
JOSEPH CARRIGAN
RYAN T. CARRON
JEFFREY J. CARTY
ROBERT A. CASPER, JR.
GREGORY F. CHAPMAN
CHI K. CHEUNG
JAMES D. CHRISTIE
CHRISTOPHER F. CIGNA
CARLOS J. CINTRON
CHAD C. CISCO
CHRISTOPHER J. CIZEK
BENEDICT D. CLARK
CHARLES M. COHN
LANCE A. COLLIER
PETER M. COLLINS
KYLE J. COLTON
MATTHEW B. COMMERFORD
JOHN C. COMPTON
MICHAEL P. CONNOR
ERIC L. CONZEN
TIMOTHY V. COOKE
PETER A. CORRAO, JR.
ERIC C. CORRELL
GREGORY B. COTTEN
DANIEL P. COVELLI
SHAWN R. COWAN
JOHN S. CRANSTON
ANTHONY C. CREGO
RYAN P. CROLEY
ADAN G. CRUZ
PATRICK J. CUMMINGS
WARREN E. CUPPS
TIMOTHY S. CURRY

[[Page S5123]]

DOUGLAS W. CZARNECKI
NOEL J. DAHLKE
PAUL M. DALE
JOSEPH J. DANTONE III
DEARCY P. DAVIS IV
DANIEL M. DEGNER
CARL W. DEGRACE
TRES D. DEHAY
TOM S. DEJARNETTE
KEVIN H. DELANO
STEPHEN J. DELANTY
PAUL C. DEMARCELLUS
CHRISTOPHER R. DEMAY
STEVEN H. DEMOSS
HOMER R. DENIUS III
ERIC T. DEWITT
ROBERT L. DEWITT, JR.
MICHAEL J. DILLENDER
PAUL K. DITCH
CHARLES S. DITTBENNER II
CORY A. DIXON
THOMAS J. DIXON
SHAWN C. DOMINGUEZ
ELLIOTT J. DONALD
BRAD P. DONNELLY
RONALD A. DOWDELL
DAVID M. DOWLER
RICHARD H. DOWNEY
DAVID W. DRY
RICHARD F. DUBNANSKY, JR.
DWAYNE D. DUCOMMUN
JONATHAN C. DUFFY
ERIC V. DUKE
CHRISTIAN A. DUNBAR
GRANT A. DUNN
JAMES P. DUNN III
ROBERT M. DURLACHER
DAVID C. DYE
CLINTON S. EANES
JASON C. EATON
JAMES W. EDWARDS, JR.
MICHAEL L. EGAN
ANDREW C. EHLERS
TODD EHRHARDT
EDWARD T. EISNER
BRIAN P. ELKOWITZ
JENNIFER L. ELLINGER
WILLIAM R. ELLIS, JR.
DIRK W. ELWELL
PHILIP L. ENGLE, JR.
DAVID G. ERICKSON
DANILO A. ESPIRITU
TODD M. EVANS
DARIN A. EVENSON
DOUGLAS A. FACTOR
DANIEL S. FAHEY
JOSEPH FAUTH
JOHN H. FERGUSON
MARK A. FERLEY
TOMMY L. FIFER
ROBERT D. FIGGS
JOHN A. FISCHER
CHRISTOPHER E. FLAHERTY
STEPHEN A. FLAHERTY
BRIAN C. FLICK
JORGE R. FLORES
GEORGE A. FLOYD
CHRISTOPHER S. FORD
DAVID E. FOWLER
JOHN H. FOX
JOEY L. FRANTZEN
HARRY P. FULTON III
JOHN C. GALLEGRO
FERNANDO GARCIA
KARL GARCIA
MICHAEL S. GARRICK
BRENT C. GAUT
SAM R. GEIGER
ERIC E. GEORGE
FRANK E. GIANOCARO
TIMOTHY M. GIBBONEY
SCOTT A. GILES
MARCO P. GIORGI
DAVID A. GIVEY
CHRISTOPHER F. J. GLANZMANN
ANTHONY S. GLOVER
CHADWICK A. GODLEWSKI
FREDERIC C. GOLDHAMMER
DANIEL C. GORDON
WILLIAM M. GOTTEN, JR.
MATTHEW M. GRAHAM
TAMARA K. GRAHAM
CHARLES R. GRASSI
GREGGORY A. GRAY
HOWARD C. GRAY
SCOTT W. GRAY
JOHN P. GREENE
MARK D. GROB
DARREN B. GUENTHER
JOSEPH H. GUERREIN III
SCOTT A. GUNDERSON
JEREMY W. GUNTER
RUSSELL S. GUTHRIE
EDDY HA
IN H. HA
MICHAEL D. HAAS
CRAIG A. HACKSTAFF
KEVIN K. HAGAN
BRIAN J. HAMLING
BRANDON S. HAMMOND
PATRICK D. HANRAHAN
WILLIAM B. HANRAHAN
JAMES K. HANSEN
KEVIN K. HANSON
BRANDAN D. HARRIS
MICHAEL T. HARRISON
GALEN R. HARTMAN
KEITH E. HARTMAN
JOEL HARVEY
SCOTT A. HARVEY
DANIEL E. HARWOOD
KEITH A. HASH
MICHAEL E. HAYES
DANIEL A. HEIDT
BRYN J. HENDERSON, JR.
LAWRENCE H. HENKE III
WILLIAM C. HERRMANN
ANDREW C. HERTEL
TURHAN I. HIDALGO
SCOTT M. HIELEN
ROBIN L. HIGGS
STEPHEN F. HIGUERA
CRAIG A. HILL
JEREMY R. HILL
CHADWICK Q. HIXSON
KEITH A. HOLIHAN
ROBERT C. HOLLOWAY
MARK F. HOLZRICHTER
PATRICK C. HONECK
DAVID HOPPER
BRIAN S. HORSTMAN
JACK E. HOUDESHELL
MONROE M. HOWELL II
GREGORY W. HUBBARD
TODD C. HUBER
KEVIN D. HUDSON
JAMES H. HUMPHREY
MARK C. HUSTIS
ROBERT H. HYDE
MATTHEW C. JACKSON
STEPHEN J. JACKSON
JAMES E. JACOBS
DAVID C. JAMES
LUKE P. JAMES
STEVEN M. JAUREGUIZAR
BRYAN L. JOHNSON
DAVID R. JOHNSON
IAN L. JOHNSON
VINCENT R. JOHNSON
MICHAEL S. JOHNSTON
GARRETT D. JONES
MICHAEL K. JONES IV
RUSSELL W. JONES
THOMAS C. KAIT, JR.
ROBERT A. KAMINSKI
RONALD J. KARUN, JR.
DAVID E. KAUFMAN
SEAN D. KEARNS
RICHARD M. KELLY
MARK T. KELSO
COREY J. KENISTON
JOHN D. KENNARD
MATTHEW J. KENNEDY
CALEB A. KERR
CHRISTIAN N. KIDDER
JACKIE L. KILLMAN
ANDREW J. KIMSEY
CHRISTOPHER J. KIPP
JONATHAN P. KLINE
CARY M. KNOX
KIRK A. KNOX
JOHN N. KOCHENDORFER
ANDREW P. KOELSCH
MATTHEW G. KONOPKA
JOHN R. KOON
JEFFREY K. KRAUSE, JR.
RICHARD E. KREH, JR.
ROBERT A. KRIVACS
JAMES W. KUEHL
BRIAN S. KULLEY
ARMEN H. KURDIAN
MATTHEW A. LABONTE
VICTOR A. LAKE
DAVID J. LALIBERTE
JASON D. LAMB
PAUL J. LANZILOTTA
BRENT B. LAPP
JOSHUA LASKY
GARY W. LAUCK
ERIC J. LEDNICKY
HEATHER B. LEE
STEVEN S. LEE
CHRISTOPHER L. LEGRAND
CHRIS W. LEWIS
CARL M. LIBERMAN
ERIC C. LINDFORS
HOWARD B. LINK, JR.
DANIEL A. LINQUIST
JONATHAN D. LIPPS
JOSEPH A. LISTOPAD
KEVIN D. LONG
ROBERT E. LOUGHRAN, JR.
JAMES P. LOWELL
MICHAEL D. LUCKETT
LANCE J. LUKSIK
JONATHAN D. MACDONALD
GERALD J. MACENAS II
LLOYD B. MACK
DANIEL L. MACKIN
MICHAEL D. MACNICHOLL
DANIEL P. MALATESTA
WILLIAM H. MALLORY
SHAWN K. MANGRUM
MICHAEL R. MANSISIDOR
NORMAN E. MAPLE
DONALD W. MARKS
TIMOTHY S. MARKS
WILLIAM D. MARKS, JR.
CHRISTOPHER D. MARSH
JAMES J. MARSH
RAYMOND B. MARSH II
ANDREW S. MARSHALL
VINCENT S. MARTIN
ANTHONY P. MASSLOFSKY
STUART M. MATTFIELD
DAVID R. MATZAT
JAY A. MATZKO
MICHAEL D. MAXWELL
MICHAEL A. MCABEE
DARREN F. MCCLURG
CHRISTOPHER R. MCDOWELL
EARL L. MCDOWELL
SEAN G. MCKAMEY
JOHN M. MCKEON, JR.
KEVIN M. MCLAUGHLIN
GREGORY E. MCRAE
ROBERT F. MEDVE
LAWRENCE E. MEEHAN
RICHARD M. MEYER
KEVIN P. MEYERS
MARC J. MIGUEZ
ANDREW S. MILLER
JAMES B. MILLER
JAMES E. MILLER
JEFFREY A. MILLER
MATTHEW A. MILLER
MICHAEL J. MILLER
PHILIP S. MILLER
STEVEN L. MILLER
DENNIS I. MILLS
THOMAS P. MONINGER
CHRISTOPHER T. MONROE
JOHN F. MONTGOMERY
JAMES E. MOONIER III
ANTHONY D. MOORE
KENT W. MOORE
DAVID A. MORALES
PATRICK J. MORAN
EDGARDO A. MORENO
CHARLES D. MORGAN, JR.
WALTER S. MORGAN
DANIEL B. MORIO
DANIEL MORITSCH
JOEL E. MOSS
MARTIN J. MUCKIAN
KEVIN M. MULLANEY
THOMAS P. MURPHY
WILLIAM J. P. MURPHY
JAMES MUSGRAVES
CHRISTOPHER A. NASH
STEVEN T. NASSAU
DARREN W. NELSON
CHRISTOPHER A. NERAD
BENJAMIN R. NICHOLSON
MARK A. NICHOLSON
MATTHEW R. NIEDZWIECKI
PETER K. NILSEN
ERIK R. NILSSON
CHRISTOPHER P. NODINE
BRUCE D. NOLAN
MICHAEL E. NOONAN
CASSIDY C. NORMAN
MICHAEL B. ODRISCOLL
JAMES E. OHARRAH, JR.
RUDOLPH M. OHME III
DAVIN J. OHORA
MICHAEL A. OLEARY
GERALD R. OLIN II
BRIAN J. OLSWOLD
BARRY C. PALMER, JR.
BRADY R. PALMERINO
TIMOTHY V. PARKER
JAMES B. PARKERSON
GREGORY R. PARKINS
CHESTER T. PARKS
CHASE D. PATRICK
ERIK R. PATTON
SAMUEL D. PENNINGTON
WILLIAM A. PERKINS
JOHN E. PERRONE
DAVID R. PERRY
GEORGE M. PERRY
MATTHEW J. PERUN
CHRISTOPHER L. PESILE
ROBERT E. PETERS
BRIAN M. PETERSON
TODD O. PETTIBON
MICHAEL PFARRER
MATTHEW A. PHILLIPS
THOMAS E. PLOTT II
STEPHEN R. POLK
MATTHEW R. POTHIER
PHILLIP E. POURNELLE
STEVEN A. PRESCOTT
JOB W. PRICE
PAUL G. PROKOPOVICH
BRIAN K. PUMMILL
KENNETH N. RADFORD
ARMANDO RAMIREZ, JR.
BRIAN H. RANDALL
CAMERON P. RATKOVIC
WERNER J. RAUCHENSTEIN
WILLIAM K. RAYBURN
NATHANIEL R. REED
JOHN K. REILLEY
MARK C. REYES
JAMES P. REYNOLDS
THOMAS S. REYNOLDS
RICHARD G. J. RHINEHART
JOHN S. RICE
JUSTIN B. RICHARDS
MATTHEW S. RICK
JOSEPH J. RING
MICHAEL J. RIORDAN IV
RONALD RIOS
JESS V. RIVERA
RAYMOND A. RIVERA
RICHARD A. RIVERA
TRISTAN G. RIZZI
ANTHONY C. ROACH
MATTHEW P. ROBERTS

[[Page S5124]]

DENNIS A. ROBERTSON
MICHAEL P. ROBLES
JOSE L. RODRIGUEZ
ERICH P. ROETZ
DOUGLAS W. ROSA
ANTHONY E. ROSSI
KENNETH S. ROTHAERMEL
AARON P. ROULAND
MICHAEL R. ROYLE
JONATHAN C. RUSSELL
MICHAEL D. RUSSO
DANIEL K. RYAN, JR.
BRENT D. SADLER
LUIS E. SANCHEZ, JR.
THOMAS M. SANTOMAURO
CHRISTOPHER P. SANTOS
ANTHONY M. SAUNDERS
MARK A. SCHAFER
JASON B. SCHEFFER
DAVID J. SCHLESINGER
JOHN P. SCHULTZ
KEVIN P. SCHULTZ
JAYSON W. SCHWANTES
MARC S. SCOTCHLAS
DAVID C. SEARS
MICHAEL S. SEATON
CHRISTOPHER M. SENENKO
SHANTI R. SETHI
ERIC L. SEVERSEIKE
DANIEL A. SHAARDA
WILLIAM K. SHAFLEY III
JULIE H. SHANK
BLANE T. SHEARON
THOMAS A. SHEPPARD
SCOTT H. SHERARD
MATTHEW B. SHIPLEY
WILLIAM C. SHOEMAKER
THOMAS E. SHULTZ
CRAIG C. SICOLA
DAVID W. SIMMONS
TYREL T. SIMPSON
STEPHEN D. SIMS
LEE P. SISCO
TRAVIS D. SISK
CHARLES W. SITES
JAMES C. SLAIGHT
GREGORY A. SLEPPY
CARL C. SMART
BENJAMIN P. SMITH
CHARLES R. SMITH
COLIN S. G. SMITH
ERIC B. SMITH
ROBERT S. SMITH
RYAN C. SMITH
WILLIAM A. SMITH IV
WILLIAM H. SNYDER III
WILLIAM E. SOLOMON III
GABRIEL E. SOLTERO
ERNEST L. SPENCE
CHAD W. SPENCER
JULIE A. SPENCER
MICHAEL T. SPENCER
AXEL W. SPENS
LOUIS J. SPRINGER
SCOTT S. SPRINGER
BRUCE R. STANLEY, JR.
HARRY F. STATIA
MARK O. STEARNS
PAUL J. STEINBRENNER
JEFFREY C. STEVENS
JONATHAN L. STILL
MARK G. STOCKFISH
CHRISTOPHER D. STONE
JAMES L. STORM
NATHANIEL J. STRANDQUIST
TABB B. STRINGER
CHRISTOPHER P. STUART
MARK G. STUFFLEBEEM
MICHAEL D. STULL
NATHAN B. SUKOLS
JOHN D. SULLIVAN
EDMUND E. SWEARINGEN
TIMOTHY E. SYMONS
SHANE P. TALLANT
ERIC D. TAYLOR
JON M. TAYLOR
RHONDA J. TAYLOR
BRADLEY B. TERRY
CRAIG R. TESSIN
ROBERT W. THOMAS, JR.
ROBERT S. THOMPSON
MICHAEL K. TIBBS
JOHN D. TINETTI
JEFFREY S. TODD
JOHN D. TOLG
JAMES H. TOOLE
RICHARD A. TREVISAN
STEPHEN O. ULATE
DAVID A. URSINI
RICHARD A. VACCARO
CHRISTOPHER E. VANAVERY
RUSSELL J. VANDIEPEN
DANIEL L. VANMETER
LARRY P. VARNADORE
JANA A. VAVASSEUR
CHRISTOPHER R. VEGA
HAROLD A. VIADO
JIANCARLO VILLA
SHANE C. VOUDREN
JOHN J. VOURLIOTIS
ALEXIS T. WALKER
PHILIP W. WALKER
MICHAEL E. WALLACE
DAVID P. WALT
KJELL A. WANDER
MICHAEL P. WARD II
CHARLOS D. WASHINGTON
MICHAEL J. WEAVER
RICHARD M. WEEDEN
HERSCHEL W. WEINSTOCK
MICHAEL C. WELDON
JOHN M. WENKE, JR.
STEWART M. WENNERSTEN
CHRISTOPHER C. WESTPHAL
TODD E. WHALEN
JENNIFER L. WHEREATT
WILLIAM WHITE
ULYSSES V. WHITLOW
WILLIAM C. WHITSITT
JENNIFER K. WILDERMAN
STEVEN R. WILKINSON
AMAHL K. WILLIAMS
CHRISTIAN B. WILLIAMS
MICHAEL J. WILLIAMS
IAN O. WILLIAMSON
BRIAN A. WILSON
THOMAS A. WINTER
ROBERT E. WIRTH
JONATHAN R. WISE
JEFFREY P. WISSEL
CHRISTOPHER C. WOHLFELD
ALAN M. WORTHY
STACEY K. WRIGHT
MATTHEW J. WUKITCH
STEVEN A. WYSS
DAVID J. YODER
STACEY W. YOPP
NATHAN S. YORK
DAVID A. YOUTT
PHILIP W. YU
RANDY ZAMORA
GREGORY M. ZETTLER
EDMUND L. ZUKOWSKI
MARK T. ZWOLSKI

                          ____________________