[Federal Register Volume 76, Number 149 (Wednesday, August 3, 2011)]
[Notices]
[Pages 46898-46905]
From the Federal Register Online via the Government Printing Office [www.gpo.gov]
[FR Doc No: 2011-19677]



[[Page 46898]]

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY

Internal Revenue Service


Quarterly Publication of Individuals, Who Have Chosen To 
Expatriate, as Required by Section 6039G

AGENCY: Internal Revenue Service (IRS), Treasury.

ACTION: Notice.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

SUMMARY: This notice is provided in accordance with IRC section 6039G, 
as amended, by the Health Insurance Portability and Accountability Act 
(HIPPA) of 1996. This listing contains the name of each individual 
losing their United States citizenship (within the meaning of section 
877(a) or 877A) with respect to whom the Secretary received information 
during the quarter ending June 30, 2011.

------------------------------------------------------------------------
       Last name                First name         Middle name/initials
------------------------------------------------------------------------
ABDALL                   HUSSEIN                  ......................
AGGARWAL                 ROHIT                    ......................
AIGNER                   HEIDI                    MARIE
ALMEER                   ABDULLATIF               A
AL-WAGDANI               MOHAMMAD                 DAKHEELALLA
AMOYAL                   LESLIE                   CHABOT
AQUILINA                 ISABELLA                 ......................
ASHUTE                   FREDERICK                ANTHONY
AUDIA                    ARTHUR                   J
AUERBACH                 JOSHUA                   ......................
AZECHI                   KIMIKO                   ......................
AZECHI                   SHUHEI                   ......................
BAILEY                   DONALD                   ATHOLL
BALTENSPERGER            MARC                     MICHAEL
BANDINI                  JEAN-CHRISTOPHE          DENIS
BARBER                   BRYAN                    ......................
BARBER                   SHARON                   ......................
BASU                     MONAMI                   ......................
BAUTZ                    FRIEDLINDE               ANNA MARIA
BEAZLEY                  JEFFREY                  C
BEHN                     CHRISTOPH                ......................
BEKTAS                   SERKAN                   ......................
BENNETT                  CYNTHIA                  ......................
BERLEPSCH-VALENDAS       OLIVER                   CHRISTIAN
BERLIAND                 MIRNDA                   LOUISE
BERNIER                  JOCELYNE                 ......................
BERTHOLD                 DOROTHY                  ISABELLE
BESSMERT                 DANIEL                   ......................
BIASUCCI                 JOHN                     W
BJERTNES                 MARK                     ERIK
BLACK                    CRAIG                    GRANT
BODMER                   PATRIC                   DIEGO
BOEHLEN                  ANDRE                    F
BOEHLEN                  MYRIAM                   C
BOISSIER                 CLAUDIA                  ANN
BOISVERT                 ANDRE                    ......................
BONGIORNO                MICHELLE                 PIETRO FILIPPO
BONGIORNO                NICOLO                   ......................
BORG-WIKLUND             EVA                      ......................
BOVET                    CLAUDE                   HENRI
BRACHET                  ALEXIS                   ......................
BRADLEY, JR              RUSS                     VAN VIECK
BRATSBERG                STIAN                    MIKAEL
BREUER                   PETER                    ......................
BRIONES                  BRENDA                   C
BRODTBECK                ANDREAS                  DANIEL
BRODTBECK                PETER                    LAWRENCE
BROST                    HANNAH                   HEERA
BROWN                    DAVID                    A
BRUNNSCHWEILER           CHRISTA                  NOEL
BRUTON                   KRISTIN                  MARIE
BUCKINGHAM               RICHARD                  G
BURDEN                   BRIAN                    ......................
BURDEN                   DEBORAH                  E
CADY ROUSTAND DE         GILLES                   HENRY
 NAVACELLE
CAMPBELL                 GARY                     E
CAMPOS                   MONICA                   ......................
CARBONE                  CHRISTOPHER              ALLEN
CAREY                    ROBIN                    JOY
CARNEY                   MATTHEW                  ISAAC
CATTAUI                  MICHAEL                  ......................
CHAMMAS                  RICHARD                  E
CHAN                     LEE-MING                 ......................

[[Page 46899]]

 
CHAN                     STEFFI                   KANG TING
CHAN                     STEVEN                   CHEE-JIN
CHAN                     VINCE                    CHI YAN
CHANG                    CATHERINE                HSIAO
CHANTAL OF GREECE        MARIE                    ......................
CHAO                     KO                       CHENG
CHAPPELL                 MARY                     ELLEN
CHARLES                  MARIE                    ......................
CHARTRAND                MARC                     LEO
CHEN                     ELIZABETH                ......................
CHEN                     IRENE                    ......................
CHEUNG                   FUNG                     Y
CHEUNG                   NERISSA                  SUI MAN
CHIEN                    PETER                    ......................
CHIU                     HSIU CHIN C              CHIN C
CHIU                     WEN-TA                   ......................
CHOW                     KYAN                     MERVYN
CHOW                     SELWYN                   S
CHRISTESON               TONYA                    ......................
CHU                      FRANKLIN                 DEAN YUAN
CHU                      SHAO-HUA                 ......................
COBURN                   RICHARD                  GAGE
COLLIER                  NICHOLAS                 JOHN
COLLIER                  NICHOLAS                 JOHAN
COMMUNAL                 HENRI                    ......................
CORNELY                  URSULA                   ......................
COX                      GABRIEL                  ......................
CRESSMAN                 SUSAN                    ELIZABETH
CRITTENDEN               FRANCES                  JANE
CRUIKSHANK               SUSAN                    SHATTO
DAHAN                    ELISABETH                DE PATER
DAHAN                    RENEE                    ......................
DAIGLE                   A                        YVONNE
DAUM                     PATRICIA                 ......................
DAVIDSON                 JUTTA                    ......................
DE LA HUNTY              ANITA                    LOUISE
de MESTRAL               DARCY                    AYMON
DE MUSKA                 FREDERIQUE               ......................
DE MUSKA                 JEAN-PHILIPPE            ......................
DE MUSKA                 MICHEL                   ......................
DE PAREDES               CARLOS                   GARCIA
DE SOCORRO-VALLEJO       ANGELA                   MARIE
DELEEDE                  ANTHONY                  G
DESAI                    ANAND                    R
DESPERT                  ALAIN                    FERNAND
DIEMER                   INGRID                   H
DINGER JR                CARL                     GENE
DIPUMA                   FRANK                    J
DISKO                    STEFAN                   C
DOMINGO                  TATIANA                  SANTO
DONG                     JING                     ......................
DONOHOE                  JAMES                    JPSEPH
DONOHUE                  DAVID                    LEE
DONOHUE                  MAGDALENA                ......................
DURISCH                  THOMAS                   BASTIAN
EICHENBERGER             ANDRE                    CHRISTIAN
EISENBEISS               LIESL                    MARIA PATRICIA
ENGELMAN                 MATTHEW                  JOEL
ERNANNY                  JULIA                    SOUZADE PAIVA
EWERT                    KENNETH                  J
EWERT                    MONICA                   R
FAIRBURN                 KARIN                    U
FAUDE                    SCOTT                    RUDI SVENN
FELLRATH                 GEORGE                   MICHAEL
FERMEAUX                 VALERIE                  JEANNE
FIGUERES                 MUNI                     ......................
FILOTTI                  MARIE                    D
FINKBEINER               HORST                    E
FLAMANT                  NICOLAS                  C
FOLKOFF                  JACOB                    BENJAMIN
FONG                     MAGGIE                   YUEN CHI
FOOT                     GISELA                   ......................
FOOT                     GRAHAM                   R
FRANGI                   ANWAR                    T

[[Page 46900]]

 
FRASER                   GRANT                    ERNEST
FREEMAN                  JOHN                     KENTON
FRESI                    BRADLEY                  D
FU                       EM-ON                    ......................
FU                       KA                       CHUN
FU                       SAI                      PIU
FUJIKAWA                 KIYOMI                   ......................
FUJIKAWA                 SADAYUKI                 ......................
FUNG                     EUGENE                   YUI-HANG
FUSHMAN                  YAEL                     ......................
GALLOTTI                 DANIALA                  ......................
GARCIA                   MARIO                    ......................
GELSI                    MARIO                    ......................
GEORGE                   JEFFREY                  JULIAN
GERSBACH                 MAREK                    ARNAUD
GERTH                    DALE                     BERNARD
GILMARTIN                DENISE                   NG
GITLIN                   DONALD                   ISAAC
GOBETS                   BAMIYAN                  A
GOLDLUST                 ALAN                     ......................
GOLLIN                   SUSANNE                  NINA
GOUGH                    GEOFFREY                 R
GRAHAM                   BARRY                    M
GRAHAM                   KAY                      ......................
GRANDY                   JOANNE                   COLLINS
GROSSMAN                 JONATHON                 SANDOR
GUGA                     RICHARD                  ......................
GUNJI                    HIROMI                   ......................
GUPTA                    RAHUL                    ......................
GUPTA                    SUJATA                   ......................
GUTTA                    SRINIVAS                 V
HABERMANN                MONICA                   ISABEL
HAFFNER                  MAJA                     HELEN
HALL                     ANTHONY                  JOHN
HALL                     NICHOLAS                 J
HAMBLIN                  DAVID                    STANLEY
HAMBLIN                  PAULINE                  ......................
HAMILTON                 REID                     HEURTLEY
HANIBAL                  AMAR                     T
HARTE                    NEIL                     D
HARTWICH-KNIGHT          KAREN                    ......................
HASKELL                  PRESTON                  HAMPTON
HASTRY                   JOHN                     JOSEPH PATRICK
HEDDINGER                GERALD                   JOHN
HEIDLBERG                MICHELLE                 HEDWIG
HEINEN                   FRANZ                    JOSEF
HELM-EISELT              RENATE                   ......................
HEMSWORTH                COLIN                    ......................
HEMSWORTH                FIONA                    ......................
HENTSCH                  ALEXIA                   VELLOSO FREIRE
HENTSCH                  FLAVIA                   VELLOSO FREIRE
HERRERA                  GUSTAVO                  A
HERZ                     STEPHEN                  OLIVER
HEURTEMATTE              ELIZABETH                LAUREN
HEURTEMATTE              VICTORIA                 ALEXANDRA
HIGASHIYAMA              ATSUSHI                  ......................
HIGASHIYAMA              HISASHI                  ......................
HIGASHIYAMA              YURI                     ......................
HILE                     ROBERT                   IRWIN
HNUG                     LING                     YU
HOFMAN                   EUGENE                   R
HOFMAN                   EUGENE                   JOHN
HONG                     TAYLER                   JIHYE
HOU                      KAI                      YUP
HOWLETT                  LYNN                     ......................
HOYES                    STEPHEN                  ......................
HSU                      CHIN                     CHI
HSU                      MING                     YU
HSU                      TSUI                     CHING
HUANG                    KUO-WEI                  ......................
HUI                      KAM                      KWEI
HUTCHINSON               MARY                     JEANNE
HWANG                    CHOHEE                   ......................
IANEV                    CHRISTO                  SLAVTCHEV

[[Page 46901]]

 
ILLINGWORTH              STEPHEN                  ALAN
INGRAM                   JOAN                     BAILEY
INGWERSEN                KIMBERLY                 ANNE
IP                       SAI                      YIN
IRANZO                   MANUEL                   ......................
ITO                      NORIKAZU                 ......................
IUE                      MOTOHARU                 ......................
IVSAN                    INGA                     ......................
JIMENEZ-LARA             ZENAIDO                  ......................
JONES, JR                ROBERT                   FRANKLIN
JON-PAUL                 SEAN                     PATRICK
KALGRAF                  OLAV                     LURAAS
KAUSAR                   NASIR                    ALESSANDRO
KAWAJIRI                 MASARU                   ......................
KAWAJIRI                 MOTOKO                   ......................
KAWAKAMI                 SHUHEI                   ......................
KAWAKAMI                 YURIE                    ......................
KELLER                   SUSAN                    E
KENNEDY                  NEIL                     ......................
KHOURY                   ISSAM                    N
KIM                      IN                       SOOK
KINGSBURY                KARLA                    JOHANNA
KIRKMAN                  LYNDA                    DOROTHY
KITAJIMA                 TOSHIKO                  ......................
KLEINER                  ANDREA                   BARBARA
KLEINER                  MIRIAM                   TAMARA
KMIEC                    ANDREW                   FRANK
KNYNENBURG               DONALD                   A
KOEHLER                  KLAUS                    ......................
KOEHLER                  MARLIES                  ......................
KORTSCHAK                GERMAN                   FELIX
KRAETZ                   MELVIS                   MARIA
KREPP                    KERSTI                   MAY
KRIENKE                  BJORN                    ......................
KUSTER                   PHILIPPE                 ALLAN
KWAN                     MEI                      L
LAI                      CHRISTINA                FOO SHEUNG MA
LAI                      ZHUOYUAN                 ......................
LAM                      ALFRED                   NGO-HNG
LAMARRE                  ROBERT                   ......................
LAMBERT                  FABIEN                   THOMAS
LAMPRECHT                LINDA                    ......................
LANCKSWEERT              THIBAULT                 PHILIPPE
LAU                      JENY                     ......................
LE CALVEZ                DIDIER                   ......................
LEDVINA                  MATTHEW                  CONWAY
LEE                      CHUTIMA                  ......................
LEE                      CYNTHIA                  ANNE HONG-YEE
LEE                      JASON                    HAWKIN
LEE-HSU                  MONA                     SHUET MI
LEHMAN                   GAIL                     A
LEONG                    JIA                      JUN
LEUNG                    ALEX                     ......................
LEUNG                    ANDRE                    WAI KIM
LEUNG                    DANSON                   ......................
LEUNG                    PUI                      YIN
LEUNG                    TAT                      YAN
LEVETT                   GINA                     ANNA MARIA
LI                       GUOJI                    ......................
LI                       MICHAEL                  MAN TOA
LIANG                    GUANG                    YU
LIHOU                    ELISABETH                ANN
LIM                      YOUN-KYUNG               ......................
LIN                      SAMUEL                   PERNG-LIANG
LINDO                    GLADYS                   LORENA
LITVAK                   IGOR                     M
LIU                      CHARLIE                  CHI-YUNG
LO                       CHUNG KEE                THOMAS
LOCK                     ANDREW                   J
LOCK                     SARAH                    H
LOH                      LEAN                     K
LOSADA                   RODRIGO                  ......................
LOW                      BLIGH                    KEE WAI
LOWTHER                  CAMILLA                  ANN

[[Page 46902]]

 
LU                       CHIA                     AO WILLIAM
LUI                      EILEEN                   WAI LING
LUI                      PETER                    NING SHUN
LUKENDA                  MICHAEL                  ......................
LUMMIS                   JOHN                     MAXWELL
LUND                     TAMARA                   DEIDRE
MA                       CHUN                     KEUNG
MA                       ERIC                     ......................
MALICK                   FRANK                    N
MALLET                   LORELEE                  SUSAN
MAN                      AMIR                     ABRAHAM
MANSBRIDGE               ANNE                     ......................
MARKS                    JANE                     KATHRYN
MARRIN                   JANE                     CECILIA MINET
MARTI                    MANUEL                   ......................
MARWAH                   PHYLLIS                  ANN
MASON                    REVECCA                  JANE
MASUDA                   HISAKO                   ......................
MASUDA                   NOBORU                   ......................
MATSUMOTO                TAKASHI                  ......................
MATSUYAMA                SHIGEO                   ......................
MATTHEW PATON            CHARLES                  ROBERT
MAUPIN                   DARREN                   JOHN
MC CALLUM                GARY                     J
MC VEIGH                 JENNIFER                 BRANSFORD
MCGEE                    KEVIN                    ......................
MCPHERSON                PEGGY                    KIRK
MEEK                     FRANK                    MARTIN
MEI                      HSIAO-TING               ......................
MERSZEI                  GEOFFERY                 E
MILEY                    AGNES                    ......................
MILLER-GETTY             PIA                      CHRISTINA
MISAWA                   NORIKO                   ......................
MITCHELL                 MATILDA                  ......................
MOONEY                   RANDY                    JEAN
MORIN                    GERALD                   ......................
MOSS                     PAMELA                   JANE
MOTA                     SAMUEL                   ......................
MUI                      MALCOLM                  HIN
MURBACH                  ALEXANDER                MARTIN
MURPHY                   DARLENE                  WILMA
MURTHY                   SREENATH                 N
NAHUM                    CLAUDE                   ......................
NEUMAN                   YVONNE                   T. H.
NG                       KAR                      FAI JEFFREY
NG                       VICTORIA                 H
NICHOLL                  COLIN                    RICHARD
NIEDERHAEUSERN-          MARLENE                  VON
 WHITEHEAD
NIELD                    LOUISE                   ALISON
NIEM                     JOHN                     WIN FONG
NO                       JUNG                     SOON
NOMURA                   TAKEHARU                 ......................
NOMURA                   YOSHIE                   ......................
NOMURA                   YUKIKO                   ......................
NOON                     CHRISTOPHER              ......................
NOON                     MARY                     ......................
NOYES                    KEITH                    S
OHASHI                   YUKA                     ......................
OKABE                    TOMOYUKI                 ......................
OKAMOTO                  MICHIKO                  ......................
OKAMOTO                  NORIAKI                  ......................
OLENICK                  NICHOLAS                 ......................
ONIKI                    MOTOHIRO                 ......................
ORII                     KEIKO                    ......................
ORII                     MASAHARU                 ......................
OVEREEM                  GABRIELLA                ......................
OVEREEM                  HELENA                   C
OVEREEM                  PAULUS                   C
OVEREEM                  TIM                      ......................
OWENS                    NANCY                    PATRICIA
OZAYDIN                  MELIH                    ......................
PAN                      GUO                      PING
PAREKH                   AJAY                     ......................
PARK                     JI                       SOOK

[[Page 46903]]

 
PATRY                    ROBERT                   JOSEPH ALLEN
PAVLOWSKI                DANNY                    ......................
PEACOCK                  ESTHER                   CHRISTINE LEHAR
PECOT III                CHARLES                  MATTHEW
PENMAN                   JOHN                     ROLAND
PERONE                   FRANCO                   ......................
PERSSON                  ALICE                    ......................
PERSSON                  CHRISTER                 ......................
PETERSEN                 JORGEN                   ......................
PETERSEN                 TOVE                     ......................
PETTIGREW                PATRICIA                 A
PFISTER                  ISAAK                    KLEIN
PHOENIX                  CARSON                   I
PHOENIX                  MARGOT                   A
PIPES                    JON                      ERIC
PLOUGH                   ANN                      CATHERINE
PORTAS                   SCOTT                    C
PORTAS                   SHELLEY                  A
PRADO                    ANDREA                   AMARAL DE ALMEIDA
PRATT                    ALAN                     JOSEPH
PRATT                    LORRAINE                 ......................
PROBST                   MARTIN                   RAYMOND
QUINN                    ANNA                     M
RAWE                     ALEXANDRA                SOPHIA MILLINGTON
REIDENBACH               NICOLE                   ......................
REINER                   MARK                     ......................
REINHART                 SCOTT                    PAUL
RIES                     RAY                      VOLKER
RITCHEY                  CANDICE                  ......................
RITTER                   NICOLE                   A
RITZENTHALER             KRISTIN                  ......................
RIZZI                    FABIO                    ......................
ROBB                     IAN                      ......................
ROSENZWEIG               JEFFREY                  ALLAN
ROSSMAN                  PATRICIA                 L
RUBINOWICS               CLAUDE                   J
RUEESCH                  LAURA                    KARIN
RYAN                     JEFFREY                  PRESTON
RYAN                     TIMOTHY                  PATRICK
SACCANI                  RICO                     ROBERT
SACCANI                  SIGRUN                   ......................
SAMMARTINO               DANIEL                   R
SCHMID                   JOEL                     ......................
SCHOENBERG               MARCHIA                  GWEN
SCHROEDER                EVELYN                   M
SCHUBER                  GREGORY                  ......................
SCHUBER                  KRISTELL                 ......................
SCHULTE                  PAUL                     LOUIS PETER
SCHULZ                   FRITZ                    ALEXANDER
SCIMONE RIZZI            MARIA                    G
SEKULA                   FRANK                    JOSEPH
SELLERS                  MARIELIS                 ......................
SEOW                     MICHAEL                  FU-SHEN
SETO                     DAVID                    DAWEII
SHAVER                   ALLAN                    ......................
SHAVER                   SHIRLEY                  ......................
SHAW                     ALEXANDRA                ......................
SHAW                     RAY-YANG                 ......................
SHI                      XIAOBING                 ......................
SHIZUKA                  KOJIRO                   ......................
SIEGRIST                 HERTA                    A
SILUCH                   SUSAN                    ......................
SIMONS                   AUGUST                   EVARISTO
SINGAPURI                JOYDEEP                  ......................
SINGH                    INDER                    ......................
SINHA                    BAPPADITYA               ......................
SINO                     LEE                      CHEI
SIRLUCK                  KATHERINE                ANN
SIU                      MAN-KAM                  ......................
SPENCER                  JULIE                    ......................
SPENCER                  SIMON                    ......................
SPITZNAS                 ELISABETH                MARIE BEATRICE
STACEY                   THOMAS                   EDWARD
STEEL                    SHEILA                   ALWYN

[[Page 46904]]

 
STRUBEL                  JOSEPH                   GEORGE
SUDO                     HIDEO                    ......................
SUGIYAMA                 EMIKO                    ......................
SUGIYAMA                 TAKUYA                   ......................
SUGIYAMA                 YOSHIAKI                 ......................
SUM                      CHI-EN                   GRACE
SUNG SIU                 GLADYS                   CHI-WHA
SUTPHIN                  TRACY                    CHRISTINE
SUWA                     NORIKO                   ......................
SYLVESTER                MIO                      PAUL
SZARVAS                  SUSANNE                  A
TADAHARU                 UCHIDA                   ......................
TAKEUCHI                 EIKO                     ......................
TAKEUCHI                 YOSHIFUMI                ......................
TAKI                     KENTARO                  ......................
TAKIGAWA                 MASAMICHI                ......................
TAM                      HERBERT                  ......................
TAMESUE                  KEIKO                    ......................
TAMESUE                  NOBUKI                   ......................
TANG                     SUE                      MAR
TANG                     XIN-ZI                   ......................
TAYLOR                   BRIAN                    ......................
TAYLOR                   SALLY                    MARGARET
TELSON                   NATASHA                  HANN
THE                      SU                       MEI
THOMPSON                 MARION                   ADLER
THOMPSON                 SEAN                     W
THOMSON                  WILLIAM                  REID
TIESINGA                 PAUL                     H
TIMASHEV                 RATMIR                   V
TORDION                  DOMINQUE                 M
TORELLI                  DIEGO                    F
TOSO                     KRISTIN                  ......................
TRACEY                   JACQUELINE               WING YING
TSEUNG                   DANIEL                   KAR-KEUNG
TSUI                     SIU-MI                   MARIA
TUFEANU                  GHEORGHE                 ......................
TYRRELL                  THOMAS                   R
VAN DEN BOL              EMILE                    ......................
VAN DER WESTHUIZEN       AMANDA                   ......................
VAN DER WESTHUIZEN       DAVID                    ......................
VAN HARREN               MARIUS                   WILLEM
WAGNER-LAGIER            CAROL                    A
WALLACE                  ELLEN                    GENEVIEVE
WALLENTIN                WING-YEN                 ......................
WALTER                   DOUGLAS                  ALLEN
WANG                     QIANG                    ......................
WANG                     WEIPING                  ......................
WANG                     YEUNG                    BILLY
WEISS                    OSKAR                    ALBERT
WEN                      XIAOQING                 ......................
WETRHUS                  ALLAN                    ......................
WHITE                    ANITA                    ......................
WHITE                    WILLARD                  W
WHITEHEAD                FRANCES                  ......................
WHITTAKER                CATHERINE                ANN
WIDMANN                  JASMIN                   SONJA
WIKLUND                  ANDERS                   P
WILSON                   MURRAY                   J
WOLFER                   ANDREA                   VERENA
WONG                     CONNIE                   Y C
WONG                     KIN                      YIN
WONG                     YUEN                     KENG
WONG, JR                 WILLIAM                  ......................
WOO                      DARRIN                   ......................
WOO                      NANCY                    CHU
WOO AKA WING FAI NG      JAMES                    WING FAI
WOOD                     ALLEN                    MICHAEL
WOOD                     JOYCE                    MARY
WORCESTER                ROBERT                   MILTON
WU                       ENOCH                    YI-NONG
WU                       FRANCES                  ......................
YAO                      ANDREW                   E
YEUNG                    CHARMAGNE                ......................

[[Page 46905]]

 
YEUNG                    JUDY                     MANH Y.
YEUNG                    NORMAN LEE               YUEN
YNGVASON                 HAFTHOR                  ......................
YOSHIIE                  MAMIKO                   ......................
YOSHINO                  TEIJIRO                  ......................
YOSHITOMI                MARI                     ......................
YU                       GREGORY                  HOCK-KEN
ZAGE III                 GEORGE                   RAYMOND
ZEIN                     HYAM                     ......................
ZEIN                     SOLAIMAN                 M
ZHANG                    TONG                     ......................
ZVERINTSEV               ALEXANDER                ......................
------------------------------------------------------------------------


     Dated: July 20, 2011.
Ann Gaudelli,
Manager Team 103, Examinations Operations--Philadelphia Compliance 
Services.
[FR Doc. 2011-19677 Filed 8-2-11; 8:45 am]
BILLING CODE 4830-01-P