[Title 10 CFR ]
Sec. 54.35 Requirements during term of renewed license.
During the term of a renewed license, licensees shall be subject to
and shall continue to comply with all Commission regulations contained
in 10 CFR parts 2, 19, 20, 21, 26, 30, 40, 50, 51, 54, 55, 70, 72, 73,
and 100, and the appendices to these parts that are applicable to
holders of operating licenses.