[Title 10 CFR ]
Sec. 54.19 Contents of application--general information.
(a) Each application must provide the information specified in 10
CFR 50.33 (a) through (e), (h), and (i). Alternatively, the application
may incorporate by reference other documents that provide the
information required by this section.
(b) Each application must include conforming changes to the standard
indemnity agreement, 10 CFR 140.92, Appendix B, to account for the
expiration term of the proposed renewed license.