[Title 36 CFR 215]
Sec. 215.20  Policy in event of judicial proceedings.
    Unless waived in a specific case, it is the position of the
Department of Agriculture that any filing for Federal judicial review of
a decision subject to review under this part is premature and
inappropriate unless the plaintiff has first sought to invoke and
exhaust the procedures available under this part.