[Title 40 CFR 282]
Section 118 Corrective action; duties of owners and operators;
duties of Secretary; consent agreement; contents, except for the
following words in 65-34, 118(b), ``or from the aboveground fund if the
release was from an aboveground petroleum storage tank.'' and ``or from
the aboveground fund, if the release was from an aboveground petroleum
storage tank.''
    (b) The regulatory provisions include Kansas Administrative
Regulations, 1992; Chapter 28, Department of Health and Environment;
Article 44, Petroleum Products Storage Tanks: