[Title 40 CFR ]
Sec. 51.105 Approval of plans.
Revisions of a plan, or any portion thereof, will not be considered
part of an applicable plan until such revisions have been approved by
the Administrator in accordance with this part.
[51 FR 40661, Nov. 7, 1986, as amended at 60 FR 33922, June 29, 1995]
Subpart G--Control Strategy
Source: 51 FR 40665, Nov. 7, 1986, unless otherwise noted.