[Title 34 CFR ]
Sec. 300.123 Full educational opportunity goal (FEOG).
The State must have on file with the Secretary detailed policies and
procedures through which the State has established a goal of providing
full educational opportunity to all children with disabilities aged
birth through 21.
(Authority: 20 U.S.C. 1412(a)(2))