[Title 5 CFR ]
Sec. 771.101 Continuation of Grievance Systems.
Each administrative grievance system in operation as of October 11,
1995, that has been established under former regulations under this part
must remain in effect until the system is either modified by the agency
or replaced with another dispute resolution process.
[60 FR 47040, Sept. 11, 1995]
PART 772_INTERIM RELIEF--Table of Contents
Subpart A_General
Sec.