[Title 41 CFR ]
Sec. 102-33.190 What are the aircraft operations and ownership costs for
which we must account?
You must account for the operations and ownership costs of your
Government aircraft as described in the ``Government Aircraft Cost
Accounting Guide'' (CAG), which follows OMB Circular A-126 and is
available from GSA, Aircraft Management Policy Division (MTA), 1800 F
Street, NW., Washington, DC 20405.