[Congressional Record Volume 155, Number 104 (Monday, July 13, 2009)]
[Senate]
[Pages S7439-S7442]
From the Congressional Record Online through the Government Publishing Office [www.gpo.gov]




                              NOMINATIONS

  Executive nominations received by the Senate:


                       DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERIOR

       JONATHAN B. JARVIS, OF CALIFORNIA, TO BE DIRECTOR OF THE 
     NATIONAL PARK SERVICE, VICE MARY AMELIA BOMAR, RESIGNED.


                DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND HUMAN SERVICES

       BRYAN HAYES SAMUELS, OF ILLINOIS, TO BE COMMISSIONER ON 
     CHILDREN, YOUTH, AND FAMILIES, DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND HUMAN 
     SERVICES, VICE JOAN E. OHL, RESIGNED.


                          DEPARTMENT OF STATE

       GLYN T. DAVIES, OF THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA, A CAREER 
     MEMBER OF THE SENIOR FOREIGN SERVICE, CLASS OF MINISTER-
     COUNSELOR, TO BE REPRESENTATIVE OF THE UNITED STATES OF 
     AMERICA TO THE VIENNA OFFICE OF THE UNITED NATIONS, WITH THE 
     RANK OF AMBASSADOR.
       GLYN T. DAVIES, OF THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA, A CAREER 
     MEMBER OF THE SENIOR FOREIGN SERVICE, CLASS OF MINISTER-
     COUNSELOR, TO BE REPRESENTATIVE OF THE UNITED STATES OF 
     AMERICA TO THE INTERNATIONAL ATOMIC ENERGY AGENCY, WITH THE 
     RANK OF AMBASSADOR.


                            IN THE AIR FORCE

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICER FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE REGULAR AIR FORCE UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 531(A):

                              To be major

BRANDON T. GROVER

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED INDIVIDUAL FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE REGULAR AIR FORCE UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 531(A):

                              To be major

STEPHEN H. MONTALDI


                              IN THE ARMY

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICER FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                        To be lieutenant colonel

CHARLES R. WHITSETT

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICER FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE RESERVE OF THE ARMY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 12203:

                             To be colonel

DALLAS A. WINGATE

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY DENTAL CORPS UNDER TITLE 
     10, U.S.C., SECTIONS 624 AND 3064:

                        To be lieutenant colonel

HOLMES C. AITA
ANN BEHRENDS
STEPHANIE CALHOUNJAMISON
MYUNGSOOK CHO
SO B. CHOI
STEPHEN E. CLARY
KENNETH J. ERLEY
WILLIE R. FAISON
CRAIG M. GAYTON
MARRERO J. GONZALEZ
BRETT H. HENSON
TINA R. JONESFAISON
ADAM J. MCKISSOCK
NEIL E. MOREY
TODD E. PIENKOS
JASON C. STRANGE
MICHAEL S. TROUT
RYAN J. WANG

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY MEDICAL CORPS UNDER TITLE 
     10, U.S.C., SECTIONS 624 AND 3064:

                        To be lieutenant colonel

JAYSON D. AYDELOTTE
DOUGLAS A. BADZIK
REGINALD L. BAKER
KEVIN P. BANKS
THERESA A. BENCHOFF
REONO BERTAGNOLLI
DANIEL P. BIGLEY
ROGER D. BROCKBANK
ADAM G. BUCHANAN
JEANETTE R. BURGESS
RICARDO M. BURGOS
MARK G. CARMICHAEL
AUTUMN H. CAYCEDO
MARIO CAYCEDO
MICHAEL N. CLEMENSHAW
MATTHEW A. CODY
MARC A. COOPER
RICARDO CORTEZ
JAMES V. CRAWFORD
REID E. CULTON
STEVEN J. CURRIER
BRIAN B. CUSHING
SCOTT R. DALTON
KEPLER A. DAVIS
MICHAEL D. DAVIS
ROBERT W. DAVIS
ALAN J. DEANGELO
RHONDA DEEN
JAMES A. DICKERSON II
MINHLUAN N. DOAN
MARTIN DOPERAK
MARTEN B. DUNCAN
ROBERT E. ECKART
JESS D. EDISON
HERBERT C. EIDT
ANTHONY R. ELIAS
BRYAN A. FISK
LISA M. FOGLIA
SUSAN R. FONDY
DION L. FRANGA
ERIC R. FRIZZELL
DAVID Y. GAITONDE
VINAYA A. GARDE
STEVEN J. GAYDOS
BABETTE GLISTERCARLSON
JOHN GODINO
RODNEY S. GONZALEZ
JENNIFER L. GOTKIN
SCOTT R. GRIFFITH
DAVID D. HAIGHT
KATRINA D. HALL
MOHAMAD I. HAQUE
MARLA R. HEMPHILL
DUANE R. HENNION
LANCE R. HOOVER
JOSEPH R. HSU
KERMIT D. HUEBNER
ANTHONY E. JOHNSON
CHRISTOPHER M. JOHNSON
JEREMIAH J. JOHNSON
DANIEL T. JOHNSTON
DANIEL B. JUDD
ANDREW C. KIM
KEVIN M. KING
MICHAEL V. KRASNOKUTSKY
CRAIG S. LABUDA
MICHAEL T. LAKE
JAMES G. LAMPHEAR
CHRISTINE E. LANG
PETROS G. LEINONEN
CHRISTOPHER J. LETTIERI
JEFFREY A. LEVY
FELISA S. LEWIS
PETER A. LINDENBERG
YINCE LOH
JAMES H. LYNCH IV
ROBERT L. MABRY
MARSHALL J. MALINOWSKI
JAMES D. MANCUSO
BRYANT G. MARCHANT
LAWRENCE N. MASULLO
DOUGLAS MAURER
JAMES R. MAXWELL, JR.
STEWART C. MCCARVER
CRAIG C. MCFARLAND
CRAIG H. MCHOOD
JOEL W. MCMASTERS
CHRISTOPHER D. MEDELLIN
COLIN A. MEGHOO
CHRISTIAN J. MEKO
CECILIA P. MIKITA
SCOTT C. MORAN
MOHAMMAD NAEEM
CHRISTOPHER NEWTON
MARK W. NOLLER
SETH D. OBRIEN
MARK S. OCHOA
JOHN S. OH
ROBERT C. OH
ERIK C. OSBORN
BRETT D. OWENS
LAURA A. PACHA
MAUREEN M. PETERSEN
SCOTT M. PETERSEN
MICHAEL PIESMAN
MICHAEL W. PRICE
ROBERT C. PRICE
ELDEN R. RAND
JOSEPH W. REARDON
KYLE N. REMICK
THOMAS B. REPINE
JOEL C. REYNOLDS
TRAVIS B. RICHARDSON
STEPHEN S. ROBERTS
ERIK J. RUPARD
JOHN D. SCHABER
CARRIE L. SCHMITT
RAFAEL A. SCHULZE
MICHAEL G. STANLEY
ANN M. STRAIGHT
TIMOTHY M. STRAIGHT
TING J. TAI
CHRISTOPHER E. TEBROCK
SIMON H. TELIAN
ALEXANDER G. TRUESDELL
VU TRUONG
CREIGHTON C. TUBB
RICHARD L. URSONE
FRANK E. VALENTIN

[[Page S7440]]

WENDI M. WAITS
MATTHEW C. WAKEFIELD
BRENDAN M. WEISS
DEREK C. WHITAKER
JENNIFER S. WINK
ROBERT N. WOODMORRIS
GERALD E. YORK II
AMY L. YOUNG
D070684


                              IN THE NAVY

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED INDIVIDUAL FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY RESERVE UNDER TITLE 10, 
     U.S.C., SECTION 12203:

                             To be captain

JOHNSON MING-YU LIU

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                            To be commander

ROBERTO M. ABUBO
LUKE ARKINS
ELIZABETH K. DALTON
JAMES D. DANNELS, JR.
GARY B. FROST
BRIAN H. GAINES
THOMAS M. GOREY III
JON C. GRANT
JAMES B. HADLEY
CHARLES E. HARRISON
CHARLOTTE M. HURD
GLEN P. JACKSON
GREGORY J. KAYSER
LOWELL R. KURZ
THOMAS J. LALLY
DANIEL MCGUINNESS
ANDREW J. MCMENAMIN
DARYL PIERCE
ALONZA J. ROSS
KEITH J. ROWE
GEORGE R. SHARP
RICHARD S. SHERMAN
RICHARD E. SIMPSON
VINCENT E. SMITH
       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                            To be commander

TIMOTHY A. ANDERSON
BRADY A. BROWN
CHRISTY G. COWAN
DAMON B. DIXON
CLAUDE F. GAHARD, JR.
STEVEN MANCINI
DEXTER A. NEWTON
RONALD J. PIRET
JUSTIN M. REEVES
SEAN D. ROBINSON

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                            To be commander

JACOB A. BAILEYDAYSTAR
MICHAEL K. BEIDLER
JOSE M. DELAFUENTE
ROBERT K. FEDERAL III
DANIEL C. HEDRICK
THOMAS H. KIERSTEAD IV
TONY S. W. PARK

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                            To be commander

BROOK DEWALT
DOUGLAS GABOS
KIMBERLY S. MARKS
KENNETH C. MARSHALL
STEVEN J. MAVICA
PHILIP R. ROSI II
JASON P. SALATA
WENDY L. SNYDER

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                            To be commander

SOWON S. AHN
STEVEN A. ATTENWEILER
ERIC G. BROOKS
ANDREW J. CHARLES
ROBERT F. HIGHT, JR.
ROBERT P. JOHNS
JEFFREY L. JOHNSON
ERIC E. LAHTI
KYLE L. LEESE
JOHN B. MARKLEY
JEFFREY G. MAYBERRY
JOHN C. MYERS
KEVIN E. NELSON
MICHAEL P. OHARA
DAVID M. OVERCASH
CARLOS A. PLAZAS, JR.
PAUL A. POSTOLAKI
JEREMIAH J. RABITOR
PAUL S. ROSE
BRIAN K. ROWER
JAMES R. SANDERS
JAMES F. SCARCELLI
FRANK G. SCHLERETH III
JONATHAN E. SCHWARTZ
PETER N. SHEPARD
HENRY A. STEPHENSON
ROBERT A. WACHTEL
SETH A. WALTERS
CHAD D. WEST
DANIEL L. WHITEHURST
CRAIG M. WHITTINGHILL
SCOTT D. YOUNG

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                            To be commander

JASON B. BABCOCK
ALAN J. CHACE
JAMES C. COUDEYRAS
PATRICK A. COUNT
JOEL D. DAVIS
JOSEPH E. DUPRE
MICHAEL C. ELLIOT
CLARENCE FRANKLIN, JR.
ETHAN C. GIBSON
DAVID A. GLEESON
JOSHUA C. HANSEN
JENNA K. HAUSVIK
JAMES H. HENDERSONCOFFEY
CYNTHIA M. KEITH
FRED L. LINDY
SHAWN W. MCGINNIS
KRISTOFER D. MICHAUD
KURTIS A. MOLE
DONOVAN I. OUBRE
CESAR G. RIOS, JR.
WILLIAM L. RODGERS III
DANIEL J. SANDER
TRISHA R. SNYDER
MICHAEL J. TODD
ALLISA M. WALKER

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                            To be commander

BYRON V. T. ALEXANDER
MARK B. BAEHR
RANDALL W. BOSTICK
EMMA J. M. BROWN
JOAQUIN S. CORREIA
MICHAEL C. DEWALT
BLAKE D. EIKENBERRY
JAMES B. GATEAU
JODY H. GRADY
BOBBY L. HAND, JR.
DAMEN O. HOFHEINZ
JOHN C. JOHNSON, JR.
BRADLEY L. KINKEAD
EDWARD A. KRUK
MICHAEL D. LEBU
ADONIS R. MASON
RICKY MCIVER
SHAWN A. ROBERTS
JOSEPH ROTH
VINCENT S. TIONQUIAO
STEVEN M. WENDELIN
MARCIA L. ZIEMBA

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                            To be commander

JOHN A. BLOCKER
ERROL A. CAMPBELL, JR.
JOSEPH A. CASCIO
WILLIAM M. CRANE
CHRISTOPHER R. DESENA
JOHN E. DOUGHERTY IV
SCOTT DRAYTON
MATTHEW W. EDWARDS
KENNETH W. GRZYMALSKI
CHARLES N. HACKARD, JR.
TROY C. HICKS
THOMAS H. HOOVER
PATRICK L. MODLIN
MICHAEL M. PEREIRA
JEFFREY M. VICARIO

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                            To be commander

ANGEL BELLIDO
RICHARD A. BRAUNBECK III
JOSE R. CORDERO
THOMAS C. ENGLAND
ALLEN R. FORD
LOUIS P. GONCALVES
GRANT GORTON
ANTHONY K. JARAMILLO
WESLEY J. JOSHWAY
HUMPHERY G. LEE
STEVE PADRON
DAVID R. SCALF
BRET A. WASHBURN

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                            To be commander

LEE G. BAIRD
ROBERT C. BANDY
ROBERT E. BEBERMEYER
VINCENT S. CHERNESKY
JOSEPH DITURI
KENNETH A. EBERT
ALLAN S. FELICIANO
GREGORY E. FENNELL
BALDOMERO GARCIA, JR.
JONATHAN C. GARCIA
DANIELLE N. GEORGE
BRIAN K. HARBISON
DAVID T. HART
VINCENT J. JANOWIAK
ERIC K. LIND
ERIK A. NESTERUK
CAREY M. PANTLING
JASON L. RHOADS
FRANCIS D. ROCHFORD
GREGORY D. ROSE
RONALD J. RUTAN
STEPHEN F. SARAR
TRACIE A. SEVERSON
NEIL G. SEXTON
PETER D. SMALL
JOHN D. STEVENS
STEVEN R. VONHEEDER
DWIGHT S. WARNOCK
GODFREY D. WEEKES
BRENT F. WEST
DOUGLAS L. WILLIAMS
ROBERT A. WOLF
DANIEL F. YOUCH

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                            To be commander

JERRY L. ALEXANDER, JR.
DOUGLAS L. BARNARD
JOHNNY E. BOWEN
AQUILLA J. CAUSEY
CLAY S. CHILSON
THAVEEPHO DOUANGAPHAIVONG
MITZI A. ELLIS
JOHN M. GRAF
DAVID W. HILL
ANTHONY S. KAPUSCHANSKY
SABRA D. KOUNTZ
STORMI J. LOONEY
PATRICK S. MARTIN
HELEN M. MURPHY
LEE A. C. NEWTON
CYNTHIA A. RAMSEY
RENEE J. SQUIER
MARIA T. WILKE

       THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE 
     INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES NAVY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., 
     SECTION 624:

                            To be commander

RYAN D. AARON
CHARLES S. ABBOT
ALAN C. ABER
RAFAEL A. ACEVEDO
DAVID C. ADAMS
JOHN R. ADAMS
ALLEN D. ADKINS
RAYMOND J. ALBARADO II
JOSEPH W. ALDEN
LUIS A. ALVAREZ
DAMON K. AMARAL
ALYSA L. AMBROSE
BRIAN P. ANDERSON
JON M. ANDERSON
MICHAEL S. ANSLEY
PETER L. ANTONACCI
DERICK S. ARMSTRONG
DEREK J. ATKINSON
SCOTT A. AVERY
DAVID N. BACK
CHRISTOPHER G. BAILEY
SHAWN T. BAILEY
VINCE W. BAKER
STEPHEN D. BALKA
WILLIAM J. BARD
ANTHONY C. BARNES
JOHN J. BARNETT
SEAN L. BARTLETT
DAVID H. BASSETT
JAMES S. BATES II
STEWART L. BATESHANSKY
DAVID E. BAUER
PATRICK A. BECKER
RYAN J. BEDNER
CLAYBORNE H. BEERS
STEVEN J. BELLACK
JERRIS L. BENNETT
ANDREE E. BERGMANN
MARCUS J. BESLIN
ANDREW M. BIEHN
JEFFREY M. BIERLEY
MICHAEL E. BIERY
MICHAEL E. BISSELL
CORY J. BLASER
GREGORY D. BLYDEN
WALTER BONILLA
MARC D. BORAN
MATT L. BOREN
MOLLY J. BORON
MATTHEW J. BOWEN
FRANK E. BRANDON
JASON K. BRANDT
JOHN A. BRATTAIN
EDWARD A. BRAY

[[Page S7441]]

ERIC D. BRAY
BRADLEY E. BREWER
MICHAEL W. BRIGGS
WESLEY P. BRINGHAM
TIMOTHY M. BROSNAN
COREY L. BROWN
DARRYL BROWN
JAMES A. BROWNLEE
ROBERT M. BRUCE
BRANDON S. BRYAN
ROBERT B. BRYANT
MARK R. BRZEZINSKI
WILLIAM H. BUCEY III
ROBERT B. BUCHANAN
ARON F. BUCKLES
DANIEL A. BUHR
THEODORE M. BURK
DAVID E. BURKE
WILLIAM A. BURNS
MATTHEW S. BURTON
BRADLEY W. BUSCH
CHRISTOPHER R. CALDWELL
DANIEL B. CALDWELL
GARRETT I. CAMPBELL
ANDREW F. CARLSON
GARY J. CARLSON
SCOTT A. CARROLL
GREGORY R. CASKEY
ARTHUR D. CASTILLO, JR.
YONG K. CHA
ANDREW G. CHICOINE
JEFFERY E. CHISM
KYUJIN J. CHOI
DAVID A. CISNEROS
BRIAN J. CLARK
DIEGO E. CODOSEA
BRET B. COLBY
WILLIAM E. COLEMAN, JR.
MATTHEW K. CONLIFFE
MICHAEL R. CONNER
BENJAMIN R. COOK
CHRISTIAN E. COOK
JEFFREY M. COOPER
MARK E. COOPER
WESLEY W. COOPER
JENNIFER S. COUTURE
JOHN C. COWAN
CHRISTOPHER A. COX
BRIAN T. COXSON
TREMAYNE G. CRINER
HERMAN A. CRUZ
MICHAEL B. DAVIES
MICHAEL F. DAVIS
JOSHUA H. DECARO
PHILIP M. DECKER
WILLIAM F. DEGIROLAMO
CONSTANTINO F. DELACRUZ
BRIAN E. DELANEY
THOMAS C. DELARGE
ANDREW P. DEMONTE
WILLIAM F. DENTON
JOHN W. DEPREE
DAVID J. DERMODY
JERROD E. DEVINE
MICHAEL B. DEVORE
EDWARD A. DEWINTER
STEPHEN R. DICKERSON
THOMAS J. DICKINSON
ROBERT L. DINUNZIO
JOSH E. DITTMAR
CHRISTOPHER G. DOBSON
KEVIN T. DONEY
LAMAR B. DOUBERLY
JAKE B. DOUGLAS
KEITH B. DOWLING
KEVIN J. DOWNEY
JAY W. DRISKELL
DAVID G. DUFF
ERIC A. DUKAT
DAVID S. DULL
STEVEN M. DUPONT
WILLIAM J. ELLIS
JOE M. EMMERT
CHRISTIAN C. ENTENZA
BRIAN C. ERICKSON
RICARDO M. ESCANDON
FERMIN ESPINOZA
VICTOR ESPINOZA
TREVOR B. ESTES
JAMES J. FABISZAK
SCOTT D. FAIRBANK
DENNIS L. FARRELL
MARK R. FEGLEY
JOSEPH D. FEMINO
PAUL S. FERMO
PETER R. FEY
HOWARD D. FIELDEN
TODD A. FIGANBAUM
RONALD L. FINCH, JR.
BRIAN M. FITZPATRICK
CAMILLE G. FLAHERTY
DEREK A. FLECK
CHRISTOPHER D. FLIS
MICHAEL A. FLYNN
CHRISTOPHER G. FOLLIN
DONALD M. FOSS, JR.
THOMAS F. FOSTER, JR.
DARREN A. FOUTS
BRODY L. FRAILEY
RAY A. FRANKLIN II
EUGENE N. FRANKS
FRANCIS G. FRANKY
TODD C. FREISCHLAG
MATTHEW M. FRICK
SEAN D. FUJIMOTO
DONALD L. GAINES II
JORGE F. GARCIA
NICKOLAS G. GARCIA
VINCENT D. GARCIA
DAVID M. GARDELLA
JOSEPH L. GEARY
ROBERT E. F. GENTRY
JOSEPH C. GIRARD
TODD S. GLASSER
ADAM N. GOETZ
ANTHONY R. GONZALEZ
NOEL D. GONZALEZ
JONATHAN T. GOOD
JASON E. GOODALL
WILLIAM B. GOSS
HENRY L. GOURDINE
WAYNE J. GOVEIA
STEVEN M. GRANT
JOHN H. GRIMES
GREGORY L. GUIDRY
CRAIG M. GUMMER
JAMES B. GUNDY
STEVEN R. GUNTHER
JUAN J. GUTIERREZ
LEIF E. HAMMERSMARK
JOHN S. HANNON
KENNETH L. HANSEN
MICHAEL A. HARBISON
ISRAEL M. HARDEN
SCOTT A. HARDY
BENJAMIN W. HARRIS
CHRISTOPHER J. HARRIS
GARRY A. HARSANYI
DIRK J. HART
JAMES F. HARTMAN
JEREMY J. HAWKS
ROBERT E. HAWTHORNE III
STEPHEN C. HAYES
DION C. HAYLE
RYAN J. HEILMAN
ROGER D. HEINKEN, JR.
SCOTT W. HEMELSTRAND
LEONARD W. HENNESSY III
CHAD F. HENNINGS
CHRISTOPHER H. HERR
KRISTEN M. HERRGARRETT
BRETT C. HERSHMAN
TRENTON D. HESSLINK
JOHN W. HEWITT
CHRISTOPHER S. HEWLETT
MATTHEW P. HILL
RICHARD B. HILL
CURTIS E. HOLIWAY
DANIEL P. HOPKINS
MICHAEL L. HORN
JOHN L. HOWREY
MICHAEL G. HRITZ
FRANKLIN R. HUBBARD
JESSIE D. HUGHES, JR.
CHRISTOPHER H. INSKEEP
DENNIS J. JACKO
WAYMON J. JACKSON
JEFFERY P. JACOBY
DONALD R. JAMIOLA, JR.
SCOTT P. JANIK
KURT E. JANKE
PATRICK E. JANKOWSKI
BYRON W. JENKINS
MATTHEW J. JERBI
ROBERT B. JOHNS
STEPHEN E. JOHNSON
JEREMY P. JURKOIC
DANIEL S. JURTA
MARK S. KAHLER
MATTHEW D. KASLIK
MATTHEW J. KAWAS
DENNIS P. KECK
GARY F. KEITH
BLAIR A. KEITHLEY
KREG L. KELLY
CHAD J. KENNEDY
KEVIN M. KENNEDY
GEORGE A. KESSLER, JR.
RYAN T. KEYS
CHRISTOPHER A. KIJEK
MARK S. KLOSTER
RICHARD P. KNAPP
LARRY D. KNOCK
BRIAN S. KNOWLES
NEIL A. KOPROWSKI
RICHARD S. KRAMARIK
JUSTIN A. KUBU
DANIEL W. KURIGER
ROBERT M. KUROSU
BRIAN C. KURZEJA
KURT A. KYLE
DUANE E. LAMBERT
KEVIN A. LANE
LANCE C. LANTIER
MICHAEL C. LAPAGLIA
WILLIAM M. LAUPER
JASON R. LEACH
JOHN H. LENOX III
DAVID A. LEVY
TODD A. LIBBY
DAVID R. LIEVANOS
ABDEL I. LOPEZ
MARCUS LOPEZ
SCOTT C. LUERS
FREDERICK R. LYDA
MATTHEW M. LYLE
HANS E. LYNCH
JERRY F. LYNCH
PAUL A. MADDOX
CHRISTOPHER S. MALONE
CHARLES T. MANSFIELD
BOGOLJUB MARKOVICH, JR.
CHRISTOPHER D. MARRS
BRANDON J. MARSOWICZ
MICHAEL A. MARSTON
RICHARD M. MASICA
CLAYTON E. MASON
CRAIG T. MATTINGLY
SCOTT C. MCCLELLAND
CHARLES G. MCKINNEY
ZACHARY C. MCMECHAN
MATTHEW S. MEMMELAAR
TODD B. MENCKE
MICHAEL W. MEREDITH
GREGORY A. MEYER
ROBERT J. MICHAEL II
TRACY L. MICHAUD
ELVIS T. MIKEL
ANDREW T. MILLER
BRIAN J. MILLER
SCOTT T. MILLER
LEONARD H. J. MILLIKEN
TAVONYA S. MINER
JAMES R. MIRES
PETER T. MIRISOLA
PAUL J. MITCHELL
JOHN M. MONTAGNET
JOHN T. MONTONYE
MICHAEL E. MORERA
JON H. MORETTY
GEORGE E. MORRILL IV
MURZBAN F. MORRIS
RICHARD B. MORRISON
MATTHEW J. MOWAD
NICHOLAS A. MUNGAS
MICHAEL D. MURNANE
MATTHEW W. MURPHY
SEAN M. MUTH
BRIAN T. MUTTY
DEREK F. NALEWAJKO
DAVID D. NEAL
CHRISTOPHER M. NELSON
EDWARD F. NEWBY
KENNETH C. NIELSEN III
MATTHEW D. NORRIS
SCOTT M. NOVINGER
DANIEL A. NOWICKI
DAVID M. ODEN
ROBERT F. OGDEN
PATRICK N. OLSEN
CRAIG R. OLSON
DANIEL ORCHARDHAYS
JUSTIN P. ORLICH
DAVID A. ORLOSKY
ANTON D. ORR
MICHAEL J. ORR
ERIN P. OSBORNE
WILLIAM A. PATTERSON
KEITH E. PATTON
SAMUEL E. PENNINGTON
ANDREW G. PETERSON III
JOHN M. PETHEL
SHAWN D. PETRE
TRAVIS M. PETZOLDT
PAUL E. PEVERLY
PATRICK L. PFANZ
MATTHEW F. PHELPS
TIMOTHY J. PHELPS
JOHN P. PIENKOWSKI
HENRY P. PIERCE
ROBERT F. PIERONI
ROSS H. PIPER III
JOHN T. PITTA
GELL T. L. PITTMAN III
JEFFREY M. PLAISANCE
JOSE D. PLANAS
TIMOTHY J. POE
MICHELE A. POOLE
GLENN H. PORTERFIELD
HARTLEY A. POSTLETHWAITE
WILLIAM R. POTTS
NORMAN N. PRESECAN
WESLEY A. PRICE
JOHN J. PUDLOSKI
DJAMAL PULLOM
ADRIAN D. RAGLAND
RUBEN RAMOS
BARTLEY A. RANDALL
BRIAN J. RASMUSSEN
MICHAEL E. RAY
MICHAEL J. REAGAN
WILLIAM E. REAGAN
CHRISTOPHER A. REAGHARD
VERNON J. RED
WILLIAM R. REED
VIRGLE D. REEVES
LINCOLN M. REIFSTECK
JOHN R. REINERTSON
LLOYD R. REINHOLD
ARISTIDES G. REYES
FRANK A. RHODES IV
JOHN D. RHODES
DAVID K. RICHARDSON
JASON E. RIMMER
ERNESTO A. RIVERA
ROBERT A. RIVERA
GREGORY G. ROBERTS
JAMES A. ROBINSON
PAUL M. ROCHE, JR.
BARRY F. RODRIGUES
JESUS A. RODRIGUEZ
KENNETH D. ROGERS
BRADLEY N. ROSEN
JUSTIN N. RUBINO
STEVEN E. RUMPH
MICHAEL K. RUNKLE
SEAN X. RUSH
JOSHUA A. SAGER
JOSEPH E. SANTOS
SARA L. SANTOSKI
HEATH H. SARVIS

[[Page S7442]]

CHRISTOPHER D. SAUFLEY
DAVID R. SAUVE
KEVIN J. SCHMIDT
JASON J. SCHNEIDER
BRUCE G. SCHUETTE
EDWARD J. SCHWEIGHARDT
MARK A. SCORGIE
ADAM T. SCOTT
JAMES E. SCOTT
MARK S. SEELBACH
GEORGE E. SEGREDO
JOHN J. SEIFERT
JOHN M. SEIP
JULIE L. SELLERBERG
STEPHEN F. SHEDD
MICHAEL E. SHEEDY
KELLY M. SHEKITKA
KENNETH S. SHEPARD
WILLIAM R. SHERROD
BENJAMIN A. SHUPP
MARK D. SIBON
ROBERT V. SIMONE
JOHN W. SKARIN
CHARLES W. SMITH
CLINTON T. SMITH
DAVID E. SMITH
EDWARD S. SMITH
J. W. SMITH
JEROME F. SMITH III
ROBIN S. SMITH
SCOTT P. SMITH
SHERRY L. SMITH
JOHN H. SNYDER, JR.
JAMES R. SPOSATO
BRAD L. STALLINGS
DAVID W. STALLWORTH
ZACHARY H. STAPLES
SYLVESTER L. STEELE
ROBERT L. STEPHENSON, JR.
KENNETH B. STERBENZ
JASON D. STEVENS
CHARLES M. STICKNEY
MICHAEL J. STINSON
MONIKA W. STOKER
JOHN D. STONER, JR.
THOMAS D. STOREY
ROBERT W. STOVER
ERIC J. STPETER
SCOTT A. STRINGER
BRENT M. STRONG
DAVID C. SULLIVAN, JR.
GRETCHEN M. SWANSON
CHRISTOPHER A. SWARTZ
SEAN K. SZYMANSKI
WILLIAM R. TAFF, JR.
CHRISTOPHER J. TARSA
MARK W. TERRELL
PAMELA E. THIEN
PATRICK C. THIEN
HEATH A. THOMAS
JOHN A. THOMPSON
LANCE E. THOMPSON
JAMES M. THORNTON
GREGORY S. THOROMAN
ERIK M. THORS
TIMOTHY D. TIPPETT
SHANNON K. TOLLIVER
BRIAN L. TOTHERO
JAMES K. TRAN
ROBERT S. TREPETA
COREY J. TURNER
MATTHEW D. TURNER
TIMOTHY T. URBAN
MARK J. VAGEDES
DANIEL W. VALASCHO
JOSEPH W. VANDELAC
GABRIEL A. VARELA
MICHAEL VECERKAUSKAS
JASON P. VELIVLIS
GEOFFREY K. VICKERS
DENNIS J. VIGEANT
MICHAEL R. VITALI
DANIEL S. VOGEL
THEODORE A. VOLTZ
MICKEY M. WALKER II
RONALD L. WALKER
WAYNE C. WALL
RICHARD F. WEBB
SCOTT L. WEBER
MICHAEL L. WEELDREYER
BRIAN D. WEISS
RICHARD H. WEITZEL
ERIC C. WEVER
LANCE R. WIESE
DONALD D. WILLIAMS
FLOYD M. WILLIAMS, JR.
ROBERT R. WILLIAMS
ARTHUR E. WILLS
CLAY R. WILSON
TIMOTHY A. WILSON
MICHAEL L. WITHERSPOON
COREY D. WOFFORD
CHAD A. WORTHLEY
MARK D. YEHL
MICHAEL B. J. YESUNAS
RYAN M. YOST
FORREST O. YOUNG
TIMOTHY H. YOUNG
JAMES A. YSLAS
GLENN M. ZEIGLER
DAVID G. ZOOK

                          ____________________