7 U.S.C.
§6999. Judicial review
A final determination of the Division shall be reviewable and enforceable by any United States district court of competent jurisdiction in accordance with chapter 7 of title 5.
(Pub. L. 103–354, title II, §279, Oct. 13, 1994, 108 Stat. 3233.)