46 U.S.C.
§41106. Marine terminal operators
A marine terminal operator may not—
(1) agree with another marine terminal operator or with a common carrier to boycott, or unreasonably discriminate in the provision of terminal services to, a common carrier or ocean tramp;
(2) give any undue or unreasonable preference or advantage or impose any undue or unreasonable prejudice or disadvantage with respect to any person; or
(3) unreasonably refuse to deal or negotiate.
(Pub. L. 109–304, §7, Oct. 6, 2006, 120 Stat. 1543.)